Datum Team Uhr Heim Gast Spielort
02.09.17 wC 13:30 HSG Wittlich VTV Mundenheim BBS Wittlich
02.09.17 mC2 14:00 TuS Neuhofen mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 Rehbachhalle   Neuhofen
02.09.17 mA 15:15 JSG 1.FC/TSG KL/Wfb mJ Mundenh/Rhghm Schillerschule K.lautern
02.09.17 H1 18:00 HV Vallendar VTV Mundenheim Konrad Adenauer Halle
02.09.17 H2 19:30 MSG TSG/1.FC K.lautern VTV Mundenheim 2 Schillerschule K.lautern
03.09.17 mE1 10:30 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm TSV Speyer SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
03.09.17 wE 12:15 wDE Mundenh/Rheinghm HSG Eckbachtal 2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
03.09.17 mD 14:00 TSG Haßloch mJ Mundenh/Rhgh Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
03.09.17 D1 16:00 TG Osthofen Handball VTV Mundenheim Wonnegauhalle Osthofen
09.09.17 mF 14:00 TSG Hassloch Speyer2/ VTV TSG Sportzentrum Haßloch
09.09.17 mC2 13:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 TG Waldsee SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
09.09.17 mE1 15:00 VSK Niederfeld mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm Loschkyhalle Niederfeld
09.09.17 mB 15:00 mJ Mundenh/Rheingh mJSG Dansenb/Thal 2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
09.09.17 H1 17:00 VTV Mundenheim MSG HF Illtal SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
09.09.17 H2 19:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 TV Edigheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
10.09.17 mE2 10:00 TV Hochdorf 2 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
10.09.17 wE 11:00 HSG Eckbachtal 1 wDE Mundenh/Rheinghm Sporthalle   Dirmstein
10.09.17 mD 11:30 mJ Mundenh/Rhgh TV Edigheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
10.09.17 wD 13:15 wDE Mundenh/Rheingh SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
10.09.17 D2 15:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 TV 03 Wörth SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
10.09.17 mC1 16:15 TV Hochdorf 2 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
10.09.17 D1 17:00 VTV Mundenheim TV Bassenheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
16.09.17 mE1 13:00 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm TV Hochdorf H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
16.09.17 mC2 14:35 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 JSG Bob-Rox/Ass/Kind H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
16.09.17 mA 16:00 JSG Wörth/Hagenb mJ Mundenh/Rhghm Wörth Bienwaldhalle
16.09.17 mC1 16:15 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 HSG Eckbachtal 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
16.09.17 mD 17:45 JSG Wörth/Hagenb mJ Mundenh/Rhgh Wörth Bienwaldhalle
16.09.17 H1 18:00 HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen VTV Mundenheim Rundsporthalle
16.09.17 H2 19:15 TV 03 Wörth 2 VTV Mundenheim 2 Wörth Bienwaldhalle
16.09.17 D1 20:00 HSG DJK Marp.-SC Alsw. VTV Mundenheim Sporthalle Marpingen
17.09.17 mE2 12:00 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 HSG Eckbachtal 2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
17.09.17 D2 13:30 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal VTV Mundenheim 2 A.-Albert-Schule Frankenth.
17.09.17 wE 14:00 wDE Mundenh/Rheinghm wSG Ass/Dann/Hoch SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
17.09.17 wC 16:00 VTV Mundenheim TV Rheingönheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
17.09.17 wB 18:00 VTV Mundenheim TuS Kirn SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
23.09.17 wB 13:00 SG OBKZ VTV Mundenheim Spielgelbachhalle
23.09.17 mB 13:45 mJ Mundenh/Rheingh HSG Eckbachtal 2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
23.09.17 wC 14:40 SG OBKZ VTV Mundenheim Spielgelbachhalle
23.09.17 mA 15:30 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm TSG Haßloch SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
23.09.17 mC1 16:00 SKG Grethen mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 Orff-Realschulh Bad Dürkh.
23.09.17 D1 17:30 VTV Mundenheim HSG Wittlich SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
23.09.17 H1 19:30 VTV Mundenheim SG Saulheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
24.09.17 Minis 10:00 TG Oggersheim VTV / Niederfeld IGSLU Oggersheim
24.09.17 mD 13:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhgh TSG Friesenheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
24.09.17 mE1 14:00 TSG Haßloch mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
24.09.17 wD 14:30 wDE Mundenh/Rheingh JSG Wörth/Hagenb SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
24.09.17 wE 15:30 TSG Haßloch wDE Mundenh/Rheinghm Sporthalle   TSG Mutterstadt
24.09.17 D2 16:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 FSG Hauenstein/Rodalben SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
24.09.17 H2 18:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 TSG Friesenheim 3 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
29.09.17 wC 19:00 VTV Mundenheim FSG Mz 05/Budenheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
30.09.17 D1 19:30 HSG Hunsrück VTV Mundenheim Hirtenfeldhalle
30.09.17 H1 20:00 TSG Friesenheim 2 VTV Mundenheim TSG Sportzentrum Friesenh.
07.10.17 D1 17:30 VTV Mundenheim SV 64 Zweibrücken SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
07.10.17 H1 19:30 VTV Mundenheim TV Bitburg SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
14.10.17 mE2 14:00 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
14.10.17 mE1 15:45 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm HSG Dudenh/Schifferst H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
14.10.17 D1 17:00 SG TSG/DJK Mz-Bretzenh.2 VTV Mundenheim IGS alt Mainz-Bretzenheim
14.10.17 H1 18:00 VTZ Saarpfalz VTV Mundenheim Westpfalzhalle
15.10.17 wD 10:15 wDE Mundenh/Rheingh JSG 1.FC/TSG KL/Wfb H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
15.10.17 mC2 13:50 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 TV Hochdorf 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
15.10.17 wB 14:00 SG TSG/DJK Mz-Bretzenh.2 VTV Mundenheim IGS alt Mainz-Bretzenheim
15.10.17 mC1 15:30 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 JSG 1.FC/TSG KL/Wfb H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
15.10.17 D2 17:00 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim VTV Mundenheim 2 Sporthalle Pestalozzischule
15.10.17 mA 17:00 TV Hochdorf 2 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
15.10.17 mB 17:15 mJ Mundenh/Rheingh JSG Mutterst/Ruchh H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
15.10.17 H2 18:00 TuS Neuhofen VTV Mundenheim 2 Rehbachhalle   Neuhofen
21.10.17 mF 13:00 JSG Wörth/Hagenb SG OBZK1/VTV Bienwaldhalle Wörth
21.10.17 mC1 13:30 TV Edigheim mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 Schulzentrum Edigheim
21.10.17 mE1 14:30 TV Kirrweiler mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm Reblandhalle   Kirrweiler
21.10.17 mB 15:00 TV Edigheim mJ Mundenh/Rheingh Schulzentrum Edigheim
21.10.17 mA 15:30 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm mAB Eppst-Maxd/Greth SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
21.10.17 mC2 16:15 HSG Eckbachtal 2 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 Sporthalle   Freinsheim
21.10.17 D2 17:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 HSG Lingenf./Schwegenh. SZ (oT) Lu-Mundenheim
21.10.17 D1 17:30 VTV Mundenheim FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
21.10.17 H2 19:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 HSG Eppstein/Maxdorf SZ (oT) Lu-Mundenheim
21.10.17 H1 19:30 VTV Mundenheim TV 05 Mülheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
22.10.17 Minis 10:00 TSG Friesenheim VTV / TG Waldsee TSG Sportzentrum Friesenh.
22.10.17 mE2 11:15 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 3 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 Kreissporthalle neu
22.10.17 wD 13:00 SV Bornheim wDE Mundenh/Rheingh Sporthalle Bornheim
28.10.17 mC1 13:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 TG Waldsee H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
28.10.17 mC2 14:45 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 SKG Grethen H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
28.10.17 mA 16:00 HSG Lingenf/Schweg mJ Mundenh/Rhghm Sporthalle   Schwegenheim
28.10.17 H2 18:00 HSG Lingenf./Schwegenh. VTV Mundenheim 2 Sporthalle   Schwegenheim
28.10.17 mB 18:30 mJ Mundenh/Rheingh mAB Eppst-Maxd/Greth H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
29.10.17 wD 10:00 wDE Mundenh/Rheingh HSG Dudenh/Schifferst H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
29.10.17 wE 11:30 wDE Mundenh/Rheinghm HSG Dudenh/Schifferst H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
29.10.17 mD 12:30 TV Hochdorf mJ Mundenh/Rhgh Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
29.10.17 wB 13:15 VTV Mundenheim SV Bornheim Heinrich-Ries-Halle
29.10.17 wC 15:00 VTV Mundenheim HSV Sobernheim Heinrich-Ries-Halle
29.10.17 D1 16:00 HSV Püttlingen VTV Mundenheim Trimm-Treff-Halle
29.10.17 mE2 16:45 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 TG Waldsee 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
29.10.17 D2 18:00 TuS Heiligenstein VTV Mundenheim 2 Rhein-Pfalz Halle Römerb.
29.10.17 H1 18:00 TV Offenbach VTV Mundenheim Queichtalhalle
29.10.17 mE1 18:15 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm TG Waldsee H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
31.10.17 wB 15:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken VTV Mundenheim Ignaz-Roth-Halle
01.11.17 H1 18:00 MSG HF Illtal VTV Mundenheim Hellberghalle
04.11.17 wE 13:30 TuS Neuhofen wDE Mundenh/Rheinghm Rehbachhalle   Neuhofen
04.11.17 mB 15:00 TuS Neuhofen mJ Mundenh/Rheingh Rehbachhalle   Neuhofen
04.11.17 wC 16:00 HSG DJK Marp.-SC Alsw. VTV Mundenheim Sporthalle Marpingen
04.11.17 H1 19:30 VTV Mundenheim SF Budenheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
05.11.17 mE2 10:00 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 JSG Mutterst/Ruchh 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
05.11.17 mE1 11:35 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm JSG Mutterst/Ruchh H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
05.11.17 wD 12:15 TSG Friesenheim wDE Mundenh/Rheingh TSG Sportzentrum Friesenh.
05.11.17 mC2 12:30 JSG 1.FC/TSG KL/Wfb mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 Schillerschule K.lautern
05.11.17 mD 13:15 mJ Mundenh/Rhgh TSV Speyer H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
05.11.17 D2 14:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
05.11.17 D1 16:00 VTV Mundenheim DJK/MJC Trier 2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
05.11.17 mC1 17:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 JSG Mutterst/Ruchh 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
05.11.17 H2 18:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 TG Oggersheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
11.11.17 Minis 09:30 TUS Heiligenstein1 VTV / TG Oggersheim Rheinpfalzhalle Römerberg
11.11.17 mC1 13:30 TuS Neuhofen mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 Rehbachhalle   Neuhofen
11.11.17 mD 17:10 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis mJ Mundenh/Rhgh Spiegelbachhalle Bellheim
11.11.17 mE2 17:15 TSG Friesenheim 2 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 Gesamtschule Oggersheim
11.11.17 D1 18:00 TG Waldsee VTV Mundenheim Rheinauenhalle
12.11.17 wD 10:00 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis wDE Mundenh/Rheingh Rheinberghalle Kuhardt
12.11.17 mB 10:30 mJSG Dansenb/Thal 2 mJ Mundenh/Rheingh IGS Schule
12.11.17 wC 12:30 DJK/MJC Trier VTV Mundenheim Wolfsberghalle
12.11.17 mC2 14:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 TV Edigheim H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
12.11.17 wB 14:00 HSG DJK Marp.-SC Alsw. VTV Mundenheim Sporthalle Marpingen
12.11.17 mA 14:15 SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis mJ Mundenh/Rhghm Rheinberghalle Kuhardt
12.11.17 mE1 14:45 TuS Neuhofen mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm Rehbachhalle   Neuhofen
12.11.17 H2 16:05 SG OBKZ2 VTV Mundenheim 2 Rheinberghalle Kuhardt
12.11.17 H1 17:00 HSG Worms VTV Mundenheim Kerschenst. Schule Worms
12.11.17 D2 18:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 SG OBKZ2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
18.11.17 mF 13:00 VTV Mundenheim Mu/Ru / Göllh.Eisenb. Schillerschule Mundenheim
18.11.17 wC 15:30 VTV Mundenheim TSG Friesenheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
18.11.17 D1 16:30 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 2 VTV Mundenheim G.-Stresemann-Wirtschaftss.
18.11.17 wB 17:30 VTV Mundenheim TV Arzheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
18.11.17 H1 19:30 VTV Mundenheim HSG Kastellaun/Simmern SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
19.11.17 mA 14:00 TG Waldsee mJ Mundenh/Rhghm Rheinauenhalle Waldsee
19.11.17 D2 16:00 TV Ruchheim VTV Mundenheim 2 Sporthalle Ruchheim
19.11.17 mC1 16:15 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
19.11.17 mC2 16:15 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
19.11.17 mD 16:15 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst mJ Mundenh/Rhgh Ganerbhalle     Dudenhofen
19.11.17 H2 18:00 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst VTV Mundenheim 2 Wilfried-Dietrich-Halle
25.11.17 mB 12:45 HSG Eckbachtal 2 mJ Mundenh/Rheingh Sporthalle   Freinsheim
25.11.17 mC2 13:30 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 JSG Mutterst/Ruchh 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
25.11.17 mA 15:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm TV Offenbach H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
25.11.17 mC1 16:00 JSG Bob-Rox/Ass/Kind mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 IGS Hauptschule Grünstadt
25.11.17 mD 17:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhgh TV Offenbach H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
25.11.17 H1 19:30 SG Gösenroth/Laufersw. VTV Mundenheim Schulsporthalle
26.11.17 mE2 10:00 JSG Bob-Rox/Ass/Kind 2 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 Sporthalle Pestalozzischule
26.11.17 wB 12:00 VTV Mundenheim FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
26.11.17 H2 14:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 TV Offenbach 2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
26.11.17 wD 14:00 JSG Wörth/Hagenb wDE Mundenh/Rheingh Wörth Bienwaldhalle
26.11.17 D2 16:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 HSG Trifels SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
26.11.17 D1 18:00 VTV Mundenheim TSG Friesenheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
01.12.17 wC 18:00 VTZ Saarpfalz VTV Mundenheim Westpfalzhalle
09.12.17 mF 14:00 TSG Hassloch VTV/Speyer 1 TSG Sportzentrum Haßloch
09.12.17 H1 18:00 HSG Völklingen VTV Mundenheim Warndthalle
09.12.17 D2 19:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 HSG Landau/Land H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
10.12.17 11:00 Minis VTV Mundenheim Dansenberg/Neuhofen Schillerschule Mundenheim
10.12.17 D1 17:00 VTV Mundenheim TG Osthofen Handball SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
12.12.17 wB 19:00 VTV Mundenheim TSG Friesenheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
16.12.17 H1 17:00 VTV Mundenheim SV 64 Zweibrücken SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
mE1+2,wE,mC1+2,mB werden zur Rückrunde neu eingeteilt!  
06/07.01.18 D1   Sieger Verbandspokal VTV Mundenheim  
07.01.18 mF 11:00 HSG Epp./Maxdorf VTV/Friesenheim Waldsporthalle Maxdorf
07.01.18 H1 18:00 TUS Kl-Dansenberg VTV Mundenheim Sporthalle Dansenberg
13.01.18 wC 15:30 VTV Mundenheim HSG Wittlich SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
13.01.18 mB 15:45 JSG Mutterst/Ruchh mJ Mundenh/Rheingh Sporthalle   TSG Mutterstadt
13.01.18 H2 17:30 VTV Mundenheim 2 MSG TSG/1.FC K.lautern SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
13.01.18 D1 19:30 TV Bassenheim VTV Mundenheim Karmelenberghalle
13.01.18 H1 19:30 VTV Mundenheim HV Vallendar SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
13.01.18 mE1 22:00 TSV Speyer mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm Sporthalle-Ost Speyer
13.01.18 wE 22:00 HSG Eckbachtal 2 wDE Mundenh/Rheinghm Sporthalle   Dirmstein
14.01.18 mD 13:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhgh TSG Haßloch H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
14.01.18 wD 14:00 JSG 1.FC/TSG KL/Wfb wDE Mundenh/Rheingh Schillerschule K.lautern
14.01.18 mC2 14:45 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 TuS Neuhofen H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
14.01.18 D2 16:00 HSG Landau/Land VTV Mundenheim 2 Sporthalle Bornheim
14.01.18 mA 16:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm JSG 1.FC/TSG KL/Wfb H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
20.01.18 mC2 16:00 TG Waldsee mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 Rheinauenhalle Waldsee
20.01.18 H2 19:00 TV Edigheim VTV Mundenheim 2 Schulzentrum Edigheim
21.01.18 mE1 10:00 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm VSK Niederfeld SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
21.01.18 Minis 10:00 JSG Mu/Ru 1 VTV / Niederfeld TSG Sporthalle Mutterstadt
21.01.18 mE2 11:30 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 TV Hochdorf 2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
21.01.18 mD 12:00 TV Edigheim mJ Mundenh/Rhgh Schulzentrum Edigheim
21.01.18 wD 13:00 wDE Mundenh/Rheingh SV Bornheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
21.01.18 wE 14:30 wDE Mundenh/Rheinghm HSG Eckbachtal 1 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
21.01.18 mC1 14:45 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 TV Hochdorf 2 Franz-Zang-Halle Lu.
21.01.18 mB 15:30 mJ Mundenh/Rheingh TV Edigheim Franz-Zang-Halle Lu
21.01.18 D2 16:00 TV 03 Wörth VTV Mundenheim 2 Wörth Bienwaldhalle
21.01.18 wB 16:15 VTV Mundenheim SV 64 Zweibrücken SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
21.01.18 wC 17:15 TV Rheingönheim VTV Mundenheim Franz-Zang-Halle
21.01.18 D1 18:00 VTV Mundenheim HSG DJK Marp.-SC Alsweiler SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
27.01.18 mC2 14:00 JSG Bob-Rox/Ass/Kind mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 IGS Hauptschule Grünstadt
27.01.18 wC 15:30 VTV Mundenheim SG OBKZ SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
27.01.18 wB 16:15 TuS Kirn VTV Mundenheim Berufsbildende Schule
27.01.18 D2 17:30 VTV Mundenheim 2 SG Lambsheim/Frankenth. SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
27.01.18 wD 17:30 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst wDE Mundenh/Rheingh Wilfried-Dietrich-Halle
27.01.18 H2 18:30 VTV Mundenheim 2 TV 03 Wörth 2 SZ (oT) Lu-Mundenheim
27.01.18 H1 19:30 VTV Mundenheim HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
27.01.18 D1 20:00 HSG Wittlich VTV Mundenheim BBS Wittlich
27.01.18 mC1 22:00 HSG Eckbachtal 2 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 Sporthalle   Dirmstein
27.01.18 mE2 22:00 HSG Eckbachtal 2 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 Sporthalle   Dirmstein
28.01.18 wE 10:15 wSG Ass/Dann/Hoch wDE Mundenh/Rheinghm Kurpfalz-Halle   Dannstadt
28.01.18 mD 11:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhgh JSG Wörth/Hagenb H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
28.01.18 mE1 11:30 TV Hochdorf mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
28.01.18 mA 12:45 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm JSG Wörth/Hagenb H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
28.01.18 mB 17:30 mAB Eppst-Maxd/Greth mJ Mundenh/Rheingh Waldsporthalle Maxdorf
03.02.18 mA 16:00 TSG Haßloch mJ Mundenh/Rhghm Sportzentrum TSG Haßloch
03.02.18 H1 18:30 SG Saulheim VTV Mundenheim Ritter-Hundt-Zentrum
04.02.18 mB 10:00 mJ Mundenh/Rheingh TuS Neuhofen SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
04.02.18 mF 11:00 VTV Mundenheim Dud.Schiffst.1/Lambsh. Schillerschule Mundenheim
04.02.18 wE 12:00 wDE Mundenh/Rheinghm TSG Haßloch SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
04.02.18 mD 12:15 TSG Friesenheim mJ Mundenh/Rhgh TSG Sportzentrum Friesenh.
04.02.18 mC1 14:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 SKG Grethen SZ (oT) Lu-Mundenheim
04.02.18 wD 14:00 wDE Mundenh/Rheingh TSG Friesenheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
04.02.18 mE1 14:30 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm TSG Haßloch H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
04.02.18 wB 16:00 VTV Mundenheim SG OBKZ SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
04.02.18 D1 18:00 VTV Mundenheim HSG Hunsrück SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
04.02.18 H2 18:00 TSG Friesenheim 3 VTV Mundenheim 2 TSG Sportzentrum Friesenh.
17.02.18 H1 19:00 VTV Mundenheim TSG Friesenheim 2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
18.02.18 wB 15:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim VTV Mundenheim Waldsporthalle
18.02.18 D1 16:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken VTV Mundenheim Ignaz-Roth-Halle
24.02.18 Minis 13:00 TUS KL- Dansenberg VTV / FCK - Waldf. Sporthalle Dansenberg
24.02.18 H1 18:00 TV Bitburg VTV Mundenheim Edith-Stein-Hauptschule
25.02.18 wD 10:00 wDE Mundenh/Rheingh SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
25.02.18 mB 11:00 mJ Mundenh/Rheingh mJSG Dansenb/Thal 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
25.02.18 wB 12:00 VTV Mundenheim SG TSG/DJK Mz-Bretzenh. SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
25.02.18 mC2 13:00 TV Hochdorf 2 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 Sportzentrum TV Hochdorf
25.02.18 mA 13:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm TV Hochdorf 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
25.02.18 mE1 13:15 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm Wilfried-Dietrich-Halle
25.02.18 mE2 13:15 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 2 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 Ganerbhalle     Dudenhofen
25.02.18 mC1 14:00 JSG 1.FC/TSG KL/Wfb mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 Schillerschule K.lautern
25.02.18 wC 14:00 VTV Mundenheim VTZ Saarpfalz SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
25.02.18 D2 16:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 SC Bobenheim-Roxheim SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
25.02.18 H2 18:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 TuS Neuhofen SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
03.03.18 mE1 13:45 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm TV Kirrweiler SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
03.03.18 mC2 14:30 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 HSG Eckbachtal 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
03.03.18 mE2 15:30 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 3 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
03.03.18 mC1 16:15 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 TV Edigheim H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
03.03.18 mA 17:00 mAB Eppst-Maxd/Greth mJ Mundenh/Rhghm BBS   Bad Dürkheim
03.03.18 wB 17:00 SV Bornheim VTV Mundenheim Sporthalle Bornheim
03.03.18 D1 17:30 VTV Mundenheim SG TSG/DJK Mz-Bretzenh. 2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
03.03.18 H1 19:30 VTV Mundenheim VTZ Saarpfalz SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
04.03.18 H2 17:30 HSG Eppstein/Maxdorf VTV Mundenheim 2 Waldsporthalle Maxdorf
10.03.18 mE1 13:00 TG Waldsee mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm Rheinauenhalle Waldsee
10.03.18 mE2 14:30 TG Waldsee 2 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 Rheinauenhalle Waldsee
10.03.18 wE 14:30 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst wDE Mundenh/Rheinghm Wilfried-Dietrich-Halle
10.03.18 mC2 16:00 SKG Grethen mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 BBS Bad Dürkheim
10.03.18 wC 16:00 HSV Sobernheim VTV Mundenheim Dr.Werner-Dümmler-Halle
10.03.18 D1 17:15 FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß VTV Mundenheim Sporth. Julius-Wegler-Schule
11.03.18 mD 10:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhgh TV Hochdorf SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
11.03.18 mC1 10:30 TG Waldsee mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 Rheinauenhalle Waldsee
11.03.18 mB 11:00 mJ Mundenh/Rheingh HSG Eckbachtal 2 H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
11.03.18 wD 12:00 wDE Mundenh/Rheingh JSG Wörth/Hagenb SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
11.03.18 mA 13:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm HSG Lingenf/Schweg H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
11.03.18 wB 14:00 VTV Mundenheim HSG DJK Marp.-SC Alsw. SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
11.03.18 D2 16:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 TuS Heiligenstein SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
11.03.18 H1 17:00 TV 05 Mülheim VTV Mundenheim Schul- und Sportz. Mülheim
11.03.18 H2 18:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 HSG Lingenf./Schwegenh. SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
17.03.18 mB 13:30 mJ Mundenh/Rheingh JSG Mutterst/Ruchh SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
17.03.18 wC 15:30 VTV Mundenheim HSG DJK Marp.-SC Alsw. SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
17.03.18 D1 17:30 VTV Mundenheim HSV Püttlingen SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
17.03.18 H1 19:30 VTV Mundenheim TV Offenbach SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
18.03.18 mD 10:00 TSV Speyer mJ Mundenh/Rhgh Sporthalle-Ost Speyer
18.03.18 mE2 11:30 JSG Mutterst/Ruchh 2 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 Sporthalle Ruchheim
18.03.18 mC2 12:30 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 JSG 1.FC/TSG KL/Wfb H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
18.03.18 mE1 13:00 JSG Mutterst/Ruchh mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm Sporthalle Ruchheim
18.03.18 wD 14:15 wDE Mundenh/Rheingh JSG 1.FC/TSG KL/Wfb H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
18.03.18 mC1 14:30 JSG Mutterst/Ruchh 2 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 Sporthalle Ruchheim
18.03.18 wB 17:00 TV Arzheim VTV Mundenheim Sporthalle Steinerkopf
18.03.18 H2 17:30 TG Oggersheim VTV Mundenheim 2 Gesamtschule Oggersheim
24.03.18 wC 15:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim VTV Mundenheim Waldsporthalle
24.03.18 wB 18:00 TSG Friesenheim VTV Mundenheim TSG Sportzentrum Friesenh.
07.04.18 mC2 13:30 TV Edigheim mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 Schulzentrum Edigheim
07.04.18 mB 15:00 TV Edigheim mJ Mundenh/Rheingh Schulzentrum Edigheim
07.04.18 wE 15:30 wDE Mundenh/Rheinghm TuS Neuhofen SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
07.04.18 wD 16:00 SV Bornheim wDE Mundenh/Rheingh Sporthalle Bornheim
07.04.18 mE2 17:15 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 TSG Friesenheim 2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
07.04.18 D1 19:00 DJK/MJC Trier 2 VTV Mundenheim Wolfsberghalle
07.04.18 H2 19:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 SG OBKZ2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
07.04.18 H1 20:00 SF Budenheim VTV Mundenheim Waldsporthalle
08.04.18 mE1 10:00 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm TuS Neuhofen SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
08.04.18 mF 10:00 JSG Mu/Ru VTV/ Niederfeld TSG Sporthalle Mutterstadt
08.04.18 mD 11:45 mJ Mundenh/Rhgh SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
08.04.18 mC1 13:30 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 TuS Neuhofen SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
08.04.18 mA 16:15 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm SG Ott/Bell/Kuh/Zeis H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
14.04.18 mB 13:30 mJ Mundenh/Rheingh mAB Eppst-Maxd/Greth SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
14.04.18 wC 15:30 VTV Mundenheim DJK/MJC Trier SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
14.04.18 D1 17:30 VTV Mundenheim TG Waldsee SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
14.04.18 H1 19:30 VTV Mundenheim HSG Worms SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
15.04.18 wD 10:45 wDE Mundenh/Rheingh HSG Dudenh/Schifferst SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
15.04.18 Minis 11:00 VTV Mundenheim Rheingönh. / Mu/Ru2 Schillerschule Mundenheim
15.04.18 mD 12:15 mJ Mundenh/Rhgh HSG Dudenh/Schifferst SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
15.04.18 mA 14:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm TG Waldsee SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
15.04.18 mC1 16:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 SZ (oT) Lu-Mundenheim
15.04.18 mC2 16:00 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 SZ (oT) Lu-Mundenheim
15.04.18 H2 18:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 HSG Dudenh/Schifferst SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
21.04.18 mD 16:45 TV Offenbach mJ Mundenh/Rhgh Queichtalhalle Offenbach
21.04.18 mE2 17:15 mJ Mundenh/Rheinghm 2 JSG Bob-Rox/Ass/Kind 2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
21.04.18 mA 18:15 TV Offenbach mJ Mundenh/Rhghm Queichtalhalle Offenbach
21.04.18 D1 19:00 VTV Mundenheim FSG Mz 05/Budenheim 2 SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
22.04.18 wD 12:15 TSG Friesenheim wDE Mundenh/Rheingh TSG Sportzentrum Friesenh.
22.04.18 mC2 13:00 JSG Mutterst/Ruchh 2 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 2 Sporthalle   TSG Mutterstadt
22.04.18 D2 15:00 HSG Trifels VTV Mundenheim 2 Hauptschule   Annweiler
22.04.18 mB 15:00 TuS Neuhofen mJ Mundenh/Rheingh Rehbachhalle   Neuhofen
22.04.18 H2 16:00 TV Offenbach 2 VTV Mundenheim 2 Queichtalhalle Offenbach
22.04.18 wC 16:00 TSG Friesenheim VTV Mundenheim TSG Sportzentrum Friesenh.
22.04.18 mC1 16:15 mJ Mundenh/Rhghm 1 JSG Bob-Rox/Ass/Kind H.-Ries Halle Friesenheim
22.04.18 H1 17:00 HSG Kastellaun/Simmern VTV Mundenheim IGS-Halle
28.04.18 D1 18:00 TSG Friesenheim VTV Mundenheim TSG Sportzentrum Friesenh.
28.04.18 H1 19:00 VTV Mundenheim SG Gösenroth/Laufersw. SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
05.05.18 H1 19:00 VTV Mundenheim HSG Völklingen SZ (mT) Lu-Mundenheim
12.05.18 H1 18:00 SV 64 Zweibrücken VTV Mundenheim Westpfalzhalle