V O L L E Y B A L L - S p i e l p l a n 2016 /2017 

 

Heimspiele VTV - Mundenheim

  Hallen- Spiel-      
Termin öffnung beginn Ort Gastgeber Gäste
           
Liga - Runde          
           
Sa. 24.09.2016 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Schluckspechtbande Gnadenbrotpeife, Vollblut Volleys KL
Sa. 24.09.2016 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV III Blockbuster Schaidt, SG Bellheim/Germersheim
Sa. 12.11.2016 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Peife TSG Heidelberg, Jäger..HSV Landau
Sa. 12.11.2016 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Gnadenbrotpeife Fixe Nixe Eisenberg, Feuerball KL
Sa. 03.12.2016 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Schluckspechtbande Fixe Nixe Eisenberg, VSC Lions Ft
Sa. 03.12.2016 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Peife VSG Rhein Neckar 1
Sa. 17.12.2016 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Damen und Herren  
So. 18.12.2016 09.30 10.30 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim Weihnachtsturnier  
Sa. 14.01.2017 13.00 14.00 Franz-Zang Schule VTV Peife  Big Blocker Heiligenstein
Sa. 14.01.2017 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Gnadenbrotpeife  TSG Grünstadt, Vollblut Volleys KL
Sa. 04.02.2017 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV III  TSG NW Sektschlürfer, Wallabies SP 1
Sa. 18.02.2017 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Peife VSK Schluckspecht, VSG Rhein Neckar
Sa. 18.02.2017 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Gnadenbrotpeife TSG Mutterstadt, Bärenauslese Birkenheide
Sa. 18.03.2017 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Damen und Herren  
Sa. 18.03.2017 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Schluckspechtbande Bärenauslese Birkenheide, TSG Grünstadt
       Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim    
           
Pokal - Runde          
           
           
           
           
           
           
Mannschaftsführer :          
           
           
VTV Mundenheim III Anette Wehning   0621/8326466 Hafenstr. 16 67061 Lu
  Barbara Mächtle   06234 / 945150 Hochgewann 7 67112 Mutterstadt
VTV Schluckspechtbande Dominik Naber   0176/31565487 Akazienweg 5c 67227 Frankenthal
  Sonja Heinrich   0172/7653770 Waltharistr. 6 67065 LU
Gnadenbrotpeife Elke Schwab   06237 / 590320 Otto-Dill-Str.5 67134 Birkenheide
  Petra Wilhelm   06231/915956 In den Wiesen 10 67125 Dannstadt-Schauernh.
Die Peife Thomas Meinecke   0152/22812159 Sailerring 34 67227 Frankenthal
  Marcus Zeumke   0172/6877406 Münchwiesenhof 2 67161 Gönnheim
Damen Juliane Mescaros   0621 / 517082  Kurze Gasse 6 67071 Lu 
Herren Simon Leisinger   0175 / 1128645 Hans-Purrmann-Str. 13 67105 Schifferstadt
  Christian Schwind    06231 / 6328299  Martinsring 15  67125 Schauernheim 
         
  Hausmeister :        
  Erich Kapp   0162/9898991 Diemersteinstr. 6 67065 LU

Die Peife

rheinland-pfalz-meister 2012.jpg